Term 4 2020 Timetable

Monday

9:00am Duckling

9:00am Eels

9:30am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

10:00am Diaper Dolphin Safety One

10:30am Ducklings

10:30am Seahorse

10:55am Diaper Dolphin Safety Two

1:00pm Eels

1:25pm Eels

1:50pm Tadpole

3:15pm Dolphin

3:30pm Octopus

3:30pm Seal

3:45pm Dolphin

4:00pm Seal

4:00pm Shark

4:15pm Kingfish

4:30pm Octopus

4:30pm Shark

4:45pm Stingray

5:00pm Seal

5:00pm Shark

5:15pm Dolphin

5:30pm Seal

5:30pm Shark

5:45pm Stingray

Tuesday

9:00am Tadpole

9:25am Eels

9:50am Eels

10:15am Seahorse

10:40am Seahorse

11:10am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

11:40am Tadpole

3:15pm Kingfish

3:30pm Penguin

3:30pm Shark

3:45pm Stingray

4:00pm Octopus

4:00pm Seal

4:15pm Dolphin

4:30pm Octopus

4:30pm Seal

4:45pm Stingray

5:00pm Seal

5:00pm Shark

5:15pm Kingfish

5:30pm Octopus

5:45pm Dolphin
 

SwimFit at Aquatic Centre

5:00pm Swim Fit

5:30pm Swim Fit

6:00pm Swim Fit

6:30pm Swim Fit

7:00pm Swim Fit

7:00pm Swim Fit Extension

Wednesday

9:00am Seahorse

9:00am Tadpole

9:30am Diaper Dolphin beginner

10:00am Seahorse

10:00am Eel

10:25am Seahorse

10:25am Seahorse

10:50am Tadpole

3:15pm Dolphin

3:30pm Octopus

3:30pm Seal

3:45pm Kingfish

4:00pm Seal

4:00pm Shark

4:15pm Stingray

4:30pm Octopus

4:30pm Shark

4:45pm Dolphin

5:00pm Octopus

5:00pm Seal

5:15pm Stingray

5:30pm Shark

5:45pm Kingfish

6:00pm Barracuda

Thursday

9:00am Seahorse

9:00am Eels

9:30am Diaper Dolphin Safety one

10:00am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

10:30am Seahorse

10:30am Eels

10:55am Seahorse

10:55am Eels

3:15pm Dolphin

3:30pm Octopus

3:30pm Seal

3:45pm Stingray

4:00pm Penguin

4:00pm Seal

4:15pm Dolphin

4:30pm Octopus

4:30pm Shark

4:45pm Dolphin

5:00pm Seal

5:00pm Shark

5:15pm Kingfish

5:45pm Stingray

Friday

9:15am Tadpole

9:15am Eels

9:40am Seahorse

9:40am Eels

10:05am Seahorse

10:05am Eels

10:30am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

11:00am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

3:15pm Stingray

3:30pm Octopus

3:30pm Shark

3:45pm Dolphin

4:00pm Seal

4:00pm Shark

4:15pm Dolphin

4:30pm Penguin

4:30pm Seal

4:45pm Kingfish

5:00pm Octopus

5:00pm Shark

5:15pm Stingray

5:30pm Barracuda

5:45pm Stingray

Saturday

8:45am Octopus

8:45am Dolphin

8:50am Ducklings

9:15am Seahorse

9:15am Octopus

9:15am Diaper Dolphin Beginner

9:40am Seahorse

9:45am Octopus

9:45am Diaper Dolphin beginner

10:05am Seahorse

10:15am Penguins

10:15am Diaper Dolphin Safety One

10:30am Eels

10:45am Seal

10:45am Stingray

10:55am Eels

11:15am Seal

11:15am Kingfish

11:20am Octopus

11:45am Eels

11:45am Shark

11:50am Tadpole

12:15pm Seal

12:20pm Penguins

12:20pm Octopus

12:50pm Seahorse

12:50pm Octopus

1:15pm Seahorse

1:20pm Seal

1:40pm Seahorse

1:50pm Shark

2:05pm Dolphin

2:35pm Shark

Kapiti Learn to Swim
24 Ratanui Road, Paraparaumu, Kapiti Coast, Wellington
 Tel: (04) 297-2465
  • Facebook Basic Square